Diagram rozgrywek

 
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
27-02-2022 14:45
0:3
Mecz nr 46
 
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Trefl Gdańsk
26-02-2022 14:45
3:1
Mecz nr 44
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
26-02-2022 18:00
3:2
Mecz nr 45
 
Trefl Gdańsk
GKS Katowice
01-02-2022 20:30
3:1
Mecz nr 40
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
PSG Stal Nysa
23-02-2022 20:30
3:1
Mecz nr 41
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
02-02-2022 20:30
3:1
Mecz nr 42
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Projekt Warszawa
23-02-2022 17:30
3:0
Mecz nr 43
 
Trefl Gdańsk
Cuprum Lubin
19-01-2022 18:30
3:1
Mecz nr 32
Mickiewicz Kluczbork
GKS Katowice
19-01-2022 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 33
Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
PSG Stal Nysa
20-01-2022 18:00
2:3
Mecz nr 34
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
19-01-2022 20:30
3:1
Mecz nr 35
PGE Skra Bełchatów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
26-01-2022 20:30
1:3
Mecz nr 36
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
19-01-2022 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 37
Projekt Warszawa
LUK Lublin
19-01-2022 19:00
3:1
Mecz nr 38
Legia Warszawa
Jastrzębski Węgiel
19-01-2022 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 39
 
BKS Visła Proline Bydgoszcz
Cuprum Lubin
22-12-2021 18:00
1:3
Mecz nr 16
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Trefl Gdańsk
22-12-2021 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 17
Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Olimpia Sulęcin
22-12-2021 18:00
3:0
Mecz nr 18
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
GKS Katowice
22-12-2021 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 19
SPS Chrobry Głogów
PSG Stal Nysa
22-12-2021 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 20
KRISPOL Września
Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
22-12-2021 17:00
2:3
Mecz nr 21
AZS AGH Kraków
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
22-12-2021 18:30
1:3
Mecz nr 22
SMS PZPS Spała
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
20-12-2021 17:00
0:3
Mecz nr 23
KPS Siedlce
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
21-12-2021 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 24
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
PGE Skra Bełchatów
22-12-2021 18:00
1:3
Mecz nr 25
MKS Będzin
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
22-12-2021 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 26
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
21-12-2021 18:00
3:1
Mecz nr 27
Chemeko-System Gwardia Wrocław
LUK Lublin
22-12-2021 18:00
1:3
Mecz nr 28
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Projekt Warszawa
22-12-2021 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 29
WKS Wieluń
Legia Warszawa
22-12-2021 19:30
0:3
Mecz nr 30
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
Jastrzębski Węgiel
22-12-2021 18:00
0:3
Mecz nr 31

 
Finał
 
4 Runda
 
3 Runda
 
2 Runda
 
1 Runda
 

Terminarz rozgrywek

22-12-2021 18:00
BKS Visła Proline Bydgoszcz
1
3
Cuprum Lubin
22-12-2021 18:00
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
0
3
Trefl Gdańsk
22-12-2021 18:00
Mickiewicz Kluczbork
3
0
Olimpia Sulęcin
22-12-2021 18:00
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
0
3
GKS Katowice
22-12-2021 18:00
SPS Chrobry Głogów
0
3
PSG Stal Nysa
22-12-2021 17:00
KRISPOL Września
2
3
Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
22-12-2021 18:30
AZS AGH Kraków
1
3
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
20-12-2021 17:00
SMS PZPS Spała
0
3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
21-12-2021 18:00
KPS Siedlce
0
3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
22-12-2021 18:00
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
1
3
PGE Skra Bełchatów
22-12-2021 18:00
MKS Będzin
0
3
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
21-12-2021 18:00
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik
3
1
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
22-12-2021 18:00
Chemeko-System Gwardia Wrocław
1
3
LUK Lublin
22-12-2021 18:00
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
0
3
Projekt Warszawa
22-12-2021 19:30
WKS Wieluń
0
3
Legia Warszawa
22-12-2021 18:00
KPS STALPRO Joker Piła
0
3
Jastrzębski Węgiel
19-01-2022 18:30
Trefl Gdańsk
3
1
Cuprum Lubin
19-01-2022 18:00
Mickiewicz Kluczbork
0
3
GKS Katowice
20-01-2022 18:00
Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
2
3
PSG Stal Nysa
19-01-2022 20:30
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
1
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
26-01-2022 20:30
PGE Skra Bełchatów
1
3
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
19-01-2022 18:00
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik
0
3
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
19-01-2022 19:00
Projekt Warszawa
3
1
LUK Lublin
19-01-2022 18:00
Legia Warszawa
0
3
Jastrzębski Węgiel
01-02-2022 20:30
Trefl Gdańsk
3
1
GKS Katowice
23-02-2022 20:30
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
1
PSG Stal Nysa
02-02-2022 20:30
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
3
1
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
23-02-2022 17:30
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
0
Projekt Warszawa
26-02-2022 14:45
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
1
Trefl Gdańsk
26-02-2022 18:00
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
2
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
27-02-2022 14:45
Jastrzębski Węgiel
0
3
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Sponsor Tytularny:

Sponsor Strategiczny:

Sponsorzy:

Partnerzy:

Media:

Miasto Gospodarz:

Newsletter

Sponsor tytularny
Sponsor
Multiagencja Unilink - najlepsze ubezpieczenia OC/AC
Sponsorzy
partnerzy medialni
partnerzy