Enea Czarni Radom
PSG Stal Nysa
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-
Barkom Każany Lwów
KGHM Cuprum Lubin
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
Projekt Warszawa
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
KGHM Cuprum Lubin
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Enea Czarni Radom
PSG Stal Nysa
Barkom Każany Lwów
Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
Trefl Gdańsk
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębski Węgiel
BOGDANKA LUK Lublin
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Projekt Warszawa
GKS Katowice
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Trefl Gdańsk
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Barkom Każany Lwów
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
BOGDANKA LUK Lublin
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-
Projekt Warszawa
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
KGHM Cuprum Lubin
PSG Stal Nysa
Enea Czarni Radom
Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa
PSG Stal Nysa
BOGDANKA LUK Lublin
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
GKS Katowice
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Enea Czarni Radom
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Projekt Warszawa
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-
Trefl Gdańsk
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
KGHM Cuprum Lubin
Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa
Barkom Każany Lwów
Projekt Warszawa
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
Trefl Gdańsk
PSG Stal Nysa
Barkom Każany Lwów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
KGHM Cuprum Lubin
Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa
BOGDANKA LUK Lublin
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
Enea Czarni Radom
GKS Katowice
Projekt Warszawa
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
KGHM Cuprum Lubin
GKS Katowice
Barkom Każany Lwów
PSG Stal Nysa
Projekt Warszawa
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-
Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Od | Do | Specjalność | Numer | Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.2023 | 30.06.2024 | Środkowy | 61 | Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa |
31.08.2022 | 30.06.2023 | Środkowy | 16 | GKS Katowice |
01.09.2021 | 30.06.2022 | Środkowy | 16 | GKS Katowice |
29.07.2020 | 30.06.2021 | Środkowy | 16 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
01.09.2019 | 30.06.2020 | Środkowy | 16 | Jastrzębski Węgiel |
01.09.2018 | 30.06.2019 | Środkowy | 16 | Jastrzębski Węgiel |
01.09.2017 | 30.06.2018 | Środkowy | 16 | Cuprum Lubin |
01.09.2016 | 30.06.2017 | Środkowy | 16 | Cuprum Lubin |
01.09.2015 | 30.06.2016 | Środkowy | 16 | Jastrzębski Węgiel |
01.09.2014 | 30.06.2015 | Środkowy | 16 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
01.09.2013 | 30.08.2014 | Środkowy | 16 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
01.09.2012 | 30.06.2013 | Środkowy | 16 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
20.09.2011 | 30.06.2012 | Środkowy | 16 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn |
11.10.2010 | 30.06.2011 | Środkowy | 16 | Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn |